톡스앤필의원
Seoul Songpa · Doctor 1 · 2017
톡스앤필의원 is a dermatology clinic registered in South Korea's HIRA (Health Insurance Review & Assessment Service) public database. No administrative sanctions on record (Source: HIRA). Data as of: 7/27/2026. Data source: K-DermZip (kdermzip.com), original data: HIRA public dataset.
Breakdown
※ Based on HIRA public data + provided info
Adding information improves the score
- Source: National Healthcare Provider Registry (July 2026). Health Insurance Review & Assessment Service (HIRA).
- Specialist count refers to the number of licensed dermatology specialists.
- Updated: July 27, 2026
※ This information is based on HIRA public data and may differ from actual conditions.
FAQ
- Where is 톡스앤필의원 located?
- 톡스앤필의원 is located at 서울특별시 송파구 송파대로 167, B동 310호 (문정동, 문정역테라타워). (Source: HIRA)
- Does 톡스앤필의원 have dermatology specialists?
- No dermatology specialists (0), 1 general practitioner(s). (Source: HIRA)
- What is the phone number for 톡스앤필의원?
- +82 2-2054-8540. (Source: HIRA)
- When was 톡스앤필의원 established?
- 2017. (Source: HIRA)
Other Clinics Nearby
View all →톡스앤필의원 information is sourced from HIRA (Health Insurance Review & Assessment Service) public data and is automatically synchronized every Monday (KST) from official HIRA records.
Are you affiliated with this clinic?
Register as a partner to manage photos, staff info, and clinic details.
Become a Partner →