전영민피부과의원

Jeonbuk · Specialist 1 · 2000

전영민피부과의원 is a dermatology clinic registered in South Korea's HIRA (Health Insurance Review & Assessment Service) public database. 1 dermatology specialist(s) on record (per HIRA). No administrative sanctions on record (Source: HIRA). Data as of: 7/27/2026. Data source: K-DermZip (kdermzip.com), original data: HIRA public dataset.

Specialists

1

Est.

2000

Subway

-

Source

HIRA

DepartmentsHIRA

Internal MedicineSurgeryDermatologyUrology

Sanction History

No sanctions on record (HIRA)

Address
전북특별자치도 남원시 동부시장길 2, (동충동)
Phone
Established
2000
Doctors
1 specialist(s) / 0 GP(s)
Visitor access
Daegu Int'l Airport ~127km
K-Derm Factor27
0100

Breakdown

Specialists · top 24%+11.4
Station access+12
Area density+3.6
Info completeness+0

※ Based on HIRA public data + provided info

Adding information improves the score

※ This information is based on HIRA public data and may differ from actual conditions.

FAQ

Where is 전영민피부과의원 located?
전영민피부과의원 is located at 전북특별자치도 남원시 동부시장길 2, (동충동). (Source: HIRA)
Does 전영민피부과의원 have dermatology specialists?
Yes, 1 dermatology specialist(s), 1 total doctors. (Source: HIRA)
What is the phone number for 전영민피부과의원?
+82 63-633-1600. (Source: HIRA)
When was 전영민피부과의원 established?
2000. (Source: HIRA)

Other Clinics Nearby

전영민피부과의원 information is sourced from HIRA (Health Insurance Review & Assessment Service) public data and is automatically synchronized every Monday (KST) from official HIRA records.

Are you affiliated with this clinic?

Register as a partner to manage photos, staff info, and clinic details.

Become a Partner →